2019 Reunion
Classmate Profiles
User Forums
Pictures
1959 History/Videos
Contact Us
In Memory
Home Page
Gowanda Central School
Class Of 1959
header 1
Your High School
Class of 1977
header 2
Your High School
Class of 1977
header 3
2019 Reunion
Classmate Profiles
User Forums
Pictures
1959 History/Videos
Contact Us
In Memory
Home Page
Classmate Profiles
Contains profile information
:
47
Profile contains photos
:
31
In Memory
:
23
Contains "In Memory" entry
:
22
Military Service
:
11
Restricted to Classmates only
Display names as
First Name,Last Name
Last Name,First Name
Open Profiles in
same window/tab
new window/tab
Show by:
A-Z
Last Updated
:
47
Newest Members
:
43
Harry Ackley
Robert Armstrong
Carol Arnold (Howard)
Lois Berber (Fisch)
Terese Blaskiewicz
Edgar Boring
Bruce Brumfield
Sue Bury (Christopher)
Lionel Cabral
Brenda Capasso (Smith)
Ralph Capasso
Larry Comstock
Mary DeOca (Corwin)
David DePue
Judy Dutton (Schwartz)
James Eddy
Barry English
George Farley
Arlene Farner (Samuelson)
Sandra Fraser (Hayes)
Kenneth Frenkel
Judy Gable (Tadt)
Donald Gates
Barbara Glass (Appleby)
Charles Graves
Art Guziec
Eileen Hager (Berggren)
Beverly Hausser (Nenno)
Bob Hewitt
Garland Hickox
Elliott Hume
Judith Jackson (Herbach)
Muriel John (Pierce)
Theda Johnson (McCorkle)
William Johnston
Sonja Kennedy (Zurek)
Elizabeth Krall (Ackley)
Ora LaForme (Brooks)
Nardena Lesefske (Sullivan)
Carl Lindquist
Nancy Long (Patrick)
Kathleen Lynch (Landry)
Renee Maracle (Hess)
Ruth McIntyre (Towne)
Denny Menshel
Gregory Miller
Julie Mirwald (Maurer)
Bruce Musacchio
James Nauen
Robert Nitsch (Nitsch)
Nancy North (Kwilos)
Nancy Palcic (Schaeffer)
Jeanette Park (Rote-Fetters)
Bert Parker
James Parker
Marvin Pfleuger
Judy Powless (Boehm)
Roger Reis
Melodie Reynolds (Walter)
John Richmond
Danny Robbins
Beverly Rogers (Carey)
Jeffery Rupp
Bard Schaack
Carole J. Scoe
Martin Seneca Jr
Barbara Skoczylas (Piestrak)
Ray Smith
Patricia Sternisha (Hahn)
Clement Stevens
Sandra Stiles (Hodge)
Linda L Stout (Peck)
Michael Swetz
Rege Szuts (Stewart)
Helen Taber (Nephew)
Elliott Tallchief
Edna Thordahl (Smith)
Bonnie Vogtli (Lake)
Annajean Whalen (Martin)
Alfred Wheeler
Jean Wood (Brooks)
Guest Members
David Bowers
Marlene Burke (Johnston)
Carl Cabic (Class Of 1952)
Fred Maney (Friend Of Barry)
To join this site click on your name above. If your name needs to be added please
contact us
.